1 |
31.05.2022 Вт 12:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
01.06.2022 Ср 15:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
19.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
20.06.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
|
4:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
23.06.2022 Чт 14:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
12:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
24.06.2022 Пт 14:00 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
20.08.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тотал
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
Металлург
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
21.08.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
Металлург
Реж
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
29.08.2022 Пн 15:20 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
04.09.2022 Вс 12:30 |
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
Химмаш
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
20.09.2022 Вт 10:30 |
СШОР "Факел" 2
(Лесной)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
21.09.2022 Ср 10:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Факел" 1
(Лесной)
|
10:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
25.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ
(Реж)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
03.10.2022 Пн 11:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
04.10.2022 Вт 12:30 |
Синтур-Бур
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК "Урал"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
10.10.2022 Пн 12:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:17 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
11.10.2022 Вт 14:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|