3 |
23.05.2023 Вт 13:15 |
Малахит Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
23.05.2023 Вт 15:45 |
Спортшкола
(Талица)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
24.05.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
SLON
(Артёмовский)
|
2:3 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
05.06.2023 Пн 11:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:3 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
06.06.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
06.06.2023 Вт 12:40 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
20.06.2023 Вт 13:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
20.06.2023 Вт 15:40 |
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
21.06.2023 Ср 12:20 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
22.08.2023 Вт 14:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
22.08.2023 Вт 17:00 |
Ачитская СШ
(Ачит)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
23.08.2023 Ср 11:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Альском"
(Полевской)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
23.08.2023 Ср 14:00 |
СШ "Faretti Junior"
(Красноуфимск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
30.08.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
30.08.2023 Ср 14:40 |
СШ "Урал" 2012
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
31.08.2023 Чт 11:40 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
137 |
31.08.2023 Чт 14:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Brozex
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|