22 |
09.06.2022 Чт 11:00 |
SLON / FFS
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
09.06.2022 Чт 12:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
0:5 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
10.06.2022 Пт 10:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:5 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
21.06.2022 Вт 12:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
|
1:0 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
21.06.2022 Вт 14:50 |
МАУ ДО "ДЮСШ №2"
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
22.06.2022 Ср 13:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:6 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
22.06.2022 Ср 15:30 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
17.08.2022 Ср 11:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
17.08.2022 Ср 13:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
18.08.2022 Чт 11:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
18.08.2022 Чт 13:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
19.08.2022 Пт 13:20 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
18.09.2022 Вс 16:10 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
19.09.2022 Пн 13:10 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
19.09.2022 Пн 15:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
20.09.2022 Вт 12:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (0)
|1
|
152 |
20.09.2022 Вт 14:30 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|