8 |
09.06.2021 Ср 12:40 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:50 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
10.06.2021 Чт 11:05 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
10.06.2021 Чт 14:20 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
30.06.2021 Ср 12:10 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность Х
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
30.06.2021 Ср 13:15 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
01.07.2021 Чт 11:05 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Смена
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
01.07.2021 Чт 13:15 |
СШ «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
17.08.2021 Вт 15:05 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
17.08.2021 Вт 17:15 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
2:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
18.08.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец-НТ 2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
18.08.2021 Ср 16:10 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
27.08.2021 Пт 10:30 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
27.08.2021 Пт 12:40 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
28.08.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
28.08.2021 Сб 18:10 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
13.09.2021 Пн 12:00 |
СШ "Урал" А3
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
13.09.2021 Пн 14:20 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
Лидер
(Екатеринбург)
|
12:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
15.09.2021 Ср 10:00 |
СШ "Урал" А1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
174 |
15.09.2021 Ср 12:10 |
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|