92 |
26.05.2019 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ-2-2008
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
26.05.2019 Вс 12:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
4:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
27.05.2019 Пн 12:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2-2009
(Новоуральск)
|
8:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.06.2019 Вс 14:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Лидер"-П
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
12:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
03.07.2019 Ср 14:15 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
16.08.2019 Пт 10:00 |
СШ "Лидер"-К
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.08.2019 Пт 11:10 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
08.09.2019 Вс 12:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский-Г-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
150 |
08.09.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Брозекс-2009
(Березовский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
09.09.2019 Пн 12:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский-Г-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
09.09.2019 Пн 14:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс 2008
(Березовский)
|
5:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
16.09.2019 Пн 15:30 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Атлетик-ДЮСШ
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
276 |
24.09.2019 Вт 12:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ
(Полевской)
|
4:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
24.09.2019 Вт 14:20 |
Брозекс 2008
(Березовский)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
25.09.2019 Ср 12:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара" 2008
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
25.09.2019 Ср 15:40 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
26.09.2019 Чт 12:20 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синтур-Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
302 |
26.09.2019 Чт 14:40 |
Урал-Чкаловский-Т-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 пен.5:4 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|