5 |
13.06.2022 Пн 12:00 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
6:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
13.06.2022 Пн 14:40 |
Спортшкола
(Талица)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
14.06.2022 Вт 13:20 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
28.06.2022 Вт 14:45 |
Бентонит-Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
29.06.2022 Ср 11:30 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
5:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
29.06.2022 Ср 14:20 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
11.08.2022 Чт 12:20 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:5 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
11.08.2022 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
12.08.2022 Пт 12:20 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
12.08.2022 Пт 15:00 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность (Романов)
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
25.08.2022 Чт 12:00 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
25.08.2022 Чт 14:40 |
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
26.08.2022 Пт 11:40 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
26.08.2022 Пт 14:20 |
Смена
(Первоуральск)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
14.09.2022 Ср 13:20 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец-КИДС
(Нижний Тагил)
|
9:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
14.09.2022 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
15.09.2022 Чт 12:20 |
SLON / FFS
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
15.09.2022 Чт 15:00 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спортивная школа
(Реж)
|
1:5 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
22.09.2022 Чт 13:20 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
7:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
22.09.2022 Чт 16:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
23.09.2022 Пт 11:00 |
Уралец 2
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
23.09.2022 Пт 13:40 |
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
2:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|