1 |
08.06.2021 Вт 12:00 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
08.06.2021 Вт 14:10 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
09.06.2021 Ср 12:40 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:50 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
30.06.2021 Ср 10:00 |
Смена
(Первоуральск)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:3 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
30.06.2021 Ср 13:15 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Юность Р
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
01.07.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СШ «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
3:3 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
01.07.2021 Чт 12:10 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Юность Х
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
17.08.2021 Вт 15:05 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:5 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
17.08.2021 Вт 17:15 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
18.08.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
|
10:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
18.08.2021 Ср 16:10 |
Уралец-НТ 2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
2:8 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
26.08.2021 Чт 12:40 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
26.08.2021 Чт 15:55 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
27.08.2021 Пт 11:35 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
27.08.2021 Пт 13:45 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
13.09.2021 Пн 13:10 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
СШ "Урал" А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
13.09.2021 Пн 15:30 |
СШ "Урал" А1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
14.09.2021 Вт 12:00 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Лидер
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
14.09.2021 Вт 14:20 |
СШ "Урал" А3
(Екатеринбург)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|