2 |
18.05.2023 Чт 13:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
ДЮСШ
Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
18.05.2023 Чт 15:00 |
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:8 |
ДЮСШ
Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
19.05.2023 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Цементный
(Цементный)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
ДЮСШ
Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
15.06.2023 Чт 12:10 |
Сборная Артёмовского
(Артемовский)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.06.2023 Чт 14:30 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ ГО Ревда
(Ревда)
|
13:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
16.06.2023 Пт 12:10 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
16.06.2023 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР "Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
13.08.2023 Вс 13:05 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
14.08.2023 Пн 12:00 |
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
14.08.2023 Пн 14:10 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
27.08.2023 Вс 15:30 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" (Даутов)
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
28.08.2023 Пн 11:30 |
СШ "Урал" (Даутов) 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
28.08.2023 Пн 13:50 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Старт
(Первоуральск)
|
6:0 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
14.09.2023 Чт 13:20 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
0:2 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
14.09.2023 Чт 15:40 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
195 |
15.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
СШ "Олимпик" / ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
15.09.2023 Пт 15:40 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
16.09.2023 Сб 12:10 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "ВИЗ" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
17.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:0 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
17.09.2023 Вс 13:45 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Уральский трубник
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|