6 |
09.05.2021 Вс 00:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:5 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
29.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
06.06.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
0:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
12.06.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
14.06.2021 Пн 14:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
2:4 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
23.06.2021 Ср 18:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
26.06.2021 Сб 17:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
2:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
04.07.2021 Вс 17:00 |
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
10.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
0:2 |
СБО "Бажовия"
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
18.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
24.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
07.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
15.08.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
3:6 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
22.08.2021 Вс 16:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
28.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
12.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
19.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
Труд
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
25.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
03.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
10.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
1:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
17.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|