4 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
4:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
02.05.2019 Чт 14:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
4:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
12.05.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:4 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
16.05.2019 Чт 17:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:6 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:30 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
3:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
02.06.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
08.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
15.06.2019 Сб 19:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
22.06.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
30.06.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
02.07.2019 Вт 18:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
27.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
03.08.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
3:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
11.08.2019 Вс 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.08.2019 Вт 18:00 |
Синара
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
17.08.2019 Сб 13:15 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
31.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Старт
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
14.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
28.09.2019 Сб 14:30 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|