5 |
08.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
10:1 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
15.05.2021 Сб 00:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
22.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
29.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.06.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
12.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
20.06.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
1:0 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
27.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
8:2 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
04.07.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
10:1 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
10.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.07.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:6 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
07.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
10:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
15.08.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
21.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
13:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
11:1 |
Труд
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
1:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
12.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
3:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
02.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
1:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
15:0 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
17.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
1:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|