1 |
08.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:5 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
15.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
3:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
22.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
29.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
|
3:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
05.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
12.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
23.06.2021 Ср 18:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
26.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
04.07.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
3:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
10.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:4 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
17.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
3:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
24.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
3:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
03.08.2021 Вт 18:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
15.08.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
3:6 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
21.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
13:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
28.08.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:4 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
11.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ФК "Триумф"
(Алапаевск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:4 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
26.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
3:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
02.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
4:0 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:11 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
127 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
11:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|