4 |
02.05.2019 Чт 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
12.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
6:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
19.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:3 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
9:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
02.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
40 |
08.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Заречный
(Заречный)
|
7:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
15.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург-ППМ
(Кировград)
|
9:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
29.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:2 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
06.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
9:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
14.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:4 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
21.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:4 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
завершён
|0
|
96 |
28.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
11:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
10.08.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург-ППМ
(Кировград)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
1:4 |
ФСК «Чайка»
Кировград
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
18.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Заречный
(Заречный)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
24.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
6:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
07.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
|
4:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
14.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
5:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
06.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
3:5 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|