2 |
29.05.2019 Ср 13:00 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер-2011-1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
29.05.2019 Ср 15:20 |
Юпитер-2012
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:11 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
30.05.2019 Чт 13:00 |
Юпитер-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:11 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
30.05.2019 Чт 15:20 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер-2011-2
(Нижний Тагил)
|
16:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
15.06.2019 Сб 17:35 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:5 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
16.06.2019 Вс 14:20 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
16.06.2019 Вс 16:30 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:5 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
31.08.2019 Сб 12:30 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
31.08.2019 Сб 13:35 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Высокогорец-2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
01.09.2019 Вс 13:30 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:40 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
30.09.2019 Пн 13:10 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:3 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
30.09.2019 Пн 15:30 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:4 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
01.10.2019 Вт 10:20 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
1:2 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
01.10.2019 Вт 13:30 |
Урал-А-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
10:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
02.10.2019 Ср 12:20 |
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-1
(Полевской)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
02.10.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ЦСС
(Краснотурьинск)
|
4:6 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
03.10.2019 Чт 10:00 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|