1 |
07.06.2021 Пн 11:30 |
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:7 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
07.06.2021 Пн 13:00 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:2 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
5 |
09.06.2021 Ср 11:00 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
25:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
23.06.2021 Ср 12:00 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:14 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
23.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
11:1 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
24.06.2021 Чт 13:00 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:23 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
24.06.2021 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:3 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
19.08.2021 Чт 14:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
19.08.2021 Чт 16:20 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
0:21 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
20.08.2021 Пт 11:10 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
14:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
20.08.2021 Пт 13:30 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
|
4:7 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
12:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
28.08.2021 Сб 14:10 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
29.08.2021 Вс 10:00 |
Смена
(Первоуральск)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
29.08.2021 Вс 12:10 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
1:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
06.09.2021 Пн 13:00 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:9 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
206 |
06.09.2021 Пн 15:10 |
СШ "Урал" 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
23:2 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
07.09.2021 Вт 11:05 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:19 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
07.09.2021 Вт 13:15 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:1 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
20.09.2021 Пн 12:05 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
FFS
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:24 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
20.09.2021 Пн 14:15 |
СШ "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:1 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
21.09.2021 Вт 11:00 |
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
3:12 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
21.09.2021 Вт 13:10 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец-НТ 2011
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:1 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|