83 |
29.05.2019 Ср 10:00 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
30.05.2019 Чт 10:00 |
СШ "Лидер"-Коршунов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:14 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
30.05.2019 Чт 11:30 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
15.06.2019 Сб 11:10 |
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-2
(Полевской)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:16 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
15.06.2019 Сб 13:30 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс-2011
(Березовский)
|
14:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
16.06.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Брозекс-2010
(Березовский)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
16.06.2019 Вс 17:30 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-1
(Полевской)
|
6:5 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
05.09.2019 Чт 10:30 |
СШ-Сайверхот
(Полевской)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
05.09.2019 Чт 14:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ-1 Полевской
(Полевской)
|
16:0 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
06.09.2019 Пт 10:30 |
СШ-2 Полевской
(Полевской)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:28 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
06.09.2019 Пт 12:50 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:3 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
30.09.2019 Пн 13:10 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:3 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
30.09.2019 Пн 16:40 |
ЦСС
(Краснотурьинск)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:4 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
01.10.2019 Вт 11:10 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:7 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
01.10.2019 Вт 14:40 |
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-1
(Полевской)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
02.10.2019 Ср 11:10 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-А-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
02.10.2019 Ср 13:30 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
1:12 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|