83 |
29.05.2019 Ср 10:00 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
29.05.2019 Ср 11:30 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
30.05.2019 Чт 11:30 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Коршунов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
3:1 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
15.06.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Брозекс-2010
(Березовский)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
3:5 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
15.06.2019 Сб 12:20 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-1
(Полевской)
|
9:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
16.06.2019 Вс 14:00 |
СШ-АЛЬСКОМ-2
(Полевской)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
0:18 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
16.06.2019 Вс 16:20 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Брозекс-2011
(Березовский)
|
7:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
05.09.2019 Чт 11:40 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
3:7 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
05.09.2019 Чт 15:10 |
СШ-2 Полевской
(Полевской)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
0:19 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
06.09.2019 Пт 11:40 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШ-1 Полевской
(Полевской)
|
13:0 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
06.09.2019 Пт 14:00 |
СШ-Сайверхот
(Полевской)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:2 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
30.09.2019 Пн 15:30 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
6:2 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
01.10.2019 Вт 11:10 |
СШОР-Факел-1
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
7:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
01.10.2019 Вт 15:50 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
0:9 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
02.10.2019 Ср 11:10 |
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:12 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
02.10.2019 Ср 14:40 |
СШОР-Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
8:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
03.10.2019 Чт 10:00 |
Высокогорец-2010
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Лидер"-Павлов
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|