8 |
03.05.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
2:5 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
12.05.2019 Вс 15:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
19.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
2:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
01.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
12.06.2019 Ср 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
2:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|1
|
53 |
16.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
29.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
07.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
13.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
21.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
3:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
28.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
1:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
04.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
2:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
11.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
4:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
25.08.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
2:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
136 |
08.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Заречный
(Заречный)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
0:0 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
15.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
0:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
29.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
165 |
06.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
Заречный
(Заречный)
|
2:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|