26 |
15.11.2018 Чт 12:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-Сайверхот
(Полевской)
|
17:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
16.11.2018 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:19 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
17.11.2018 Сб 12:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Страта
(Ревда)
|
6:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
18.11.2018 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ-АЛЬСКОМ
(Полевской)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
13.12.2018 Чт 11:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Чемпион"
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
14.12.2018 Пт 17:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЦСС
(Краснотурьинск)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
15.12.2018 Сб 10:00 |
МФК "Альфа"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
16.12.2018 Вс 10:45 |
Газпром-Югра
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
17.01.2019 Чт 11:00 |
Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
18.01.2019 Пт 10:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-Лицей
(Камышлов)
|
2:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
18.01.2019 Пт 13:00 |
Шахтёр
(Коркино)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
19.01.2019 Сб 14:00 |
МФК "Курган"-09
(Курган)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Метар
(Челябинск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
21.02.2019 Чт 13:15 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Старкидс
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
Манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
22.02.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
Манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
23.02.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Молния
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
Манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
24.02.2019 Вс 11:30 |
ВИЗ-09-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
Манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
07.03.2019 Чт 13:00 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:11 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
08.03.2019 Пт 15:00 |
Динамо-Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:17 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
09.03.2019 Сб 12:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
09.03.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
REAL-M 09
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
10.03.2019 Вс 11:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Башбетон
(Мелеуз)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
26.03.2019 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ-Лицей
(Камышлов)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
257 |
26.03.2019 Вт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ЦСС
(Краснотурьинск)
|
2:2 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
27.03.2019 Ср 11:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром-Югра
(Югорск)
|
3:2 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
28.03.2019 Чт 09:00 |
Башбетон
(Мелеуз)
—
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:5 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
29.03.2019 Пт 11:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК "Курган"-09
(Курган)
|
2:0 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
279 |
29.03.2019 Пт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-09-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпром-Югра
(Югорск)
|
2:0 |
ДС "МЕТАР-СПОРТ"
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|