7 |
29.11.2021 Пн 09:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал" Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
20:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
29.11.2021 Пн 11:10 |
Факел 2009
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
30.11.2021 Вт 09:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
30.11.2021 Вт 12:15 |
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.12.2021 Пн 12:05 |
Спортивная школа
(Реж)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.12.2021 Пн 15:20 |
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
28.12.2021 Вт 13:10 |
ДЮСШ
(Ирбит)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
28.12.2021 Вт 16:25 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
31.01.2022 Пн 16:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2009 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
31.01.2022 Пн 17:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2009 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
24.02.2022 Чт 12:05 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:13 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
24.02.2022 Чт 15:20 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Центр
(Камышлов)
|
16:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
25.02.2022 Пт 12:05 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
5:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
25.02.2022 Пт 15:20 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
26.03.2022 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
9:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
26.03.2022 Сб 13:10 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:9 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
27.03.2022 Вс 13:15 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
9:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
27.03.2022 Вс 16:30 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
28.03.2022 Пн 13:30 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
28.03.2022 Пн 17:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 пен.2:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|