113 |
28.12.2020 Пн 11:30 |
Урал Г 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:14 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
28.12.2020 Пн 13:40 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал Г 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
29.12.2020 Вт 17:05 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ Сайверхот
(Полевской)
|
5:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
30.12.2020 Ср 10:25 |
СШ Альском
(Полевской)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
22.01.2021 Пт 15:55 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
22.01.2021 Пт 17:00 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
25.01.2021 Пн 12:50 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:8 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
25.01.2021 Пн 15:10 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел 2009
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:4 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
26.01.2021 Вт 12:50 |
"СШОР" Факел 2010
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
26.01.2021 Вт 16:20 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" АГАТ
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:4 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
04.02.2021 Чт 11:35 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
04.02.2021 Чт 13:45 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
05.02.2021 Пт 13:10 |
Брозекс 2010
(Березовский)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
05.02.2021 Пт 16:25 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозекс 2009
(Березовский)
|
5:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
16.02.2021 Вт 12:10 |
Лицей
(Камышлов)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
204 |
16.02.2021 Вт 14:20 |
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
18:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
17.02.2021 Ср 17:35 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «ВИЗ» 2010 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|