11 |
08.11.2018 Чт 17:20 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
09.11.2018 Пт 13:00 |
ГТС Самара
(Самара)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
10.11.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
10.11.2018 Сб 18:40 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тюмень-М
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
11.11.2018 Вс 10:00 |
ГТЮ
(Югорск)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
28.11.2018 Ср 16:00 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Авто
(Качканар)
|
9:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
06.12.2018 Чт 17:00 |
Спарта
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
07.12.2018 Пт 13:20 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
07.12.2018 Пт 17:20 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК "Глазов"
(Глазов)
|
3:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
08.12.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Газпромтрансгаз
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
09.12.2018 Вс 10:00 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
4:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
10.01.2019 Чт 17:20 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Тюмень-М
(Тюмень)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
11.01.2019 Пт 12:00 |
МФК "Глазов"
(Глазов)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
19.01.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Авто
(Качканар)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
31.01.2019 Чт 17:20 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
ГТЮ
(Югорск)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
01.02.2019 Пт 20:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
02.02.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Заречье
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
03.02.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.02.2019 Вт 20:00 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
ГТС Самара
(Самара)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
14.02.2019 Чт 15:20 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
15.02.2019 Пт 15:30 |
Заречье
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
17.02.2019 Вс 10:40 |
Звезда
(Камышлов)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
28.02.2019 Чт 18:00 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Звезда
(Камышлов)
|
3:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
01.03.2019 Пт 17:40 |
Спарта
(Екатеринбург)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
02.03.2019 Сб 18:40 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
15.03.2019 Пт 18:40 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Газпромтрансгаз
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|