3 |
22.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
29.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
5:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
3:0 |
стадион "Юность"
Ирбит
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
13.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
1:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
20.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
42 |
28.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
3:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
04.06.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.06.2023 Вс 15:00 |
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
01.07.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:4 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
09.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:3 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
16.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
0:3 |
Орион
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
22.07.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
4:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
06.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
13.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
0:6 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
19.08.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
7:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
27.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:3 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
02.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
10.09.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
16.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
0:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
23.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
0:2 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
148 |
30.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
07.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
15.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
22.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
5:0 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
28.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|