5 |
23.04.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
0:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
30.04.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
0:6 |
Орион
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
16 |
06.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
5:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:0 |
стадион "Юность"
Ирбит
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
21.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
0:1 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
|
0:3 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
04.06.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
4:1 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
10.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
3:1 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
61 |
25.06.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
5:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
01.07.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
3:0 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
08.07.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:0 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
78 |
15.07.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:0 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
23.07.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
06.08.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:0 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
105 |
13.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
20.08.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:0 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
27.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
02.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
0:2 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
09.09.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
17.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
23.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:3 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
153 |
01.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
0:0 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
08.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
0:0 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
163 |
14.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
2:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
172 |
22.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:2 |
--
-
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
176 |
28.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|