1 |
22.04.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
3:4 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
30.04.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
2:3 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
07.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
FDV
(Берёзовский)
|
3:1 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
13.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:3 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
20.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
03.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
24.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.07.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:5 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
08.07.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
15.07.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
22.07.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
05.08.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
2:1 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
12.08.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:3 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
27.08.2023 Вс 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
02.09.2023 Сб 17:30 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:2 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
10.09.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:2 |
Стадион «Бажовия»
Сысерть
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
17.09.2023 Вс 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
30.09.2023 Сб 17:00 |
FDV
(Берёзовский)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
08.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
3:3 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
11.10.2023 Ср 16:30 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
-
-
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
150 |
22.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
5:0 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
28.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:1 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|