4 |
07.06.2022 Вт 13:00 |
СШ ПГО
(Полевской)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
07.06.2022 Вт 16:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.06.2022 Ср 13:00 |
"Урал" Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
08.06.2022 Ср 16:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
FFS
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
18.08.2022 Чт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
Стадион школы №2
Богданович
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
19.08.2022 Пт 14:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
8:0 |
Стадион школы №2
Богданович
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
19.08.2022 Пт 16:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Богданович)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Стадион школы №2
Богданович
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
04.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
"СШОР" Спарта
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
04.09.2022 Вс 14:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара" 1
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
05.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
05.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара" 2
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
8:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
25.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
165 |
26.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
FDV-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
4:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
26.09.2022 Пн 15:00 |
ФК "Синара" 1
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
27.09.2022 Вт 13:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
3:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
27.09.2022 Вт 15:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|