2 |
13.06.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
13.06.2022 Пн 13:40 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Уралец 2
(Нижний Тагил)
|
12:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
14.06.2022 Вт 10:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
14.06.2022 Вт 12:40 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(Качканар)
|
3:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.06.2022 Пн 10:30 |
Юность (Романов)
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.06.2022 Пн 13:10 |
Урал-УрФА 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
5:5 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
28.06.2022 Вт 11:50 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
11.08.2022 Чт 12:20 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
11.08.2022 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юность (Хохряков)
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
12.08.2022 Пт 11:00 |
Бентонит-Малахит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:8 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
12.08.2022 Пт 13:40 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
8:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.08.2022 Пн 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
|
6:1 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
22.08.2022 Пн 14:45 |
Уралец-КИДС
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:18 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
23.08.2022 Вт 17:15 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Спортивная школа
(Реж)
|
11:1 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
147 |
04.09.2022 Вс 10:20 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
10:0 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
153 |
04.09.2022 Вс 13:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:8 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
05.09.2022 Пн 10:20 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Спортшкола
(Талица)
|
8:0 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
170 |
05.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
SLON / FFS
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:9 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
22.09.2022 Чт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
7:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
22.09.2022 Чт 14:40 |
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:5 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
23.09.2022 Пт 11:20 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Смена
(Первоуральск)
|
9:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
23.09.2022 Пт 14:00 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|