10 |
03.06.2022 Пт 16:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
09.06.2022 Чт 15:00 |
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
12.06.2022 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
16.06.2022 Чт 16:00 |
Спутник-Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.06.2022 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
23.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
26.06.2022 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ
(Реж)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
29.06.2022 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
14.08.2022 Вс 16:00 |
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
16.08.2022 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ "Урал" 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
22.08.2022 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Спутник 2006
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
29.08.2022 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
04.09.2022 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Спутник-Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
06.09.2022 Вт 11:00 |
Спутник 2006
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
10.09.2022 Сб 11:30 |
СШ
(Реж)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
137 |
14.09.2022 Ср 12:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
16.09.2022 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
20.09.2022 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
25.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
28.09.2022 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
05.10.2022 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
3:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
09.10.2022 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
15.10.2022 Сб 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
|
СШ "Урал" 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|