1 |
30.04.2022 Сб 13:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
0:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
08.05.2022 Вс 16:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:5 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
14.05.2022 Сб 13:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
28.05.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
31.05.2022 Вт 17:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
0:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
05.06.2022 Вс 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
18.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
5:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
25.06.2022 Сб 17:00 |
FDV
(Берёзовский)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
03.07.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
СК "Урал"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
09.07.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
0:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
22.07.2022 Пт 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
30.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
06.08.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
20.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
FDV
(Берёзовский)
|
1:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
10.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
17.09.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
27.09.2022 Вт 19:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:3 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|