18 |
25.11.2021 Чт 11:05 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
26.11.2021 Пт 15:25 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
26.11.2021 Пт 17:35 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:7 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
27.11.2021 Сб 10:00 |
FFS-2011
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:6 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
08.12.2021 Ср 11:05 |
СШ "Урал" 3
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:6 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
09.12.2021 Чт 11:05 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ №25
(Буланаш)
|
1:6 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
09.12.2021 Чт 17:35 |
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:13 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
10.12.2021 Пт 12:10 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
24.01.2022 Пн 15:25 |
Спортшкола
(Талица)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:12 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
24.01.2022 Пн 17:35 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Лицей
(Камышлов)
|
5:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
25.01.2022 Вт 15:25 |
"СШОР" Удача 2011
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:15 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
25.01.2022 Вт 17:35 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
8:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
21.02.2022 Пн 11:30 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Брозэкс 2011
(Березовский)
|
6:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
22.02.2022 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:9 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
22.02.2022 Вт 17:35 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
23.02.2022 Ср 13:10 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
20.03.2022 Вс 17:10 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
21.03.2022 Пн 16:30 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
22.03.2022 Вт 10:00 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
22.03.2022 Вт 17:35 |
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
6:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
23.03.2022 Ср 11:10 |
ДЮСШ №25
(Буланаш)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
8:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|