6 |
25.11.2021 Чт 14:45 |
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:14 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
25.11.2021 Чт 16:55 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозэкс 2011
(Березовский)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
26.11.2021 Пт 14:45 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
26.11.2021 Пт 16:55 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
08.12.2021 Ср 13:15 |
Спортшкола
(Талица)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:21 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
08.12.2021 Ср 16:30 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:11 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
09.12.2021 Чт 10:00 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Удача 2011
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
21:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
09.12.2021 Чт 12:10 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Лицей
(Камышлов)
|
4:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
10.12.2021 Пт 12:10 |
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
14.02.2022 Пн 14:20 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
14.02.2022 Пн 16:30 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
15.02.2022 Вт 11:05 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:9 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
15.02.2022 Вт 13:15 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
FFS-2011
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
08.03.2022 Вт 13:10 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
08.03.2022 Вт 16:25 |
ДЮСШ №25
(Буланаш)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
97 |
09.03.2022 Ср 13:10 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал" 3
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
20.03.2022 Вс 17:10 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Факел
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
21.03.2022 Пн 15:25 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
2:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
21.03.2022 Пн 17:35 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
22.03.2022 Вт 11:05 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
23.03.2022 Ср 12:20 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
23.03.2022 Ср 15:50 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|