18 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
25.11.2021 |
11:05 |
"СШОР" Факел
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
19 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
25.11.2021 |
12:10 |
"СШОР" Удача
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
8:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
20 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
25.11.2021 |
13:15 |
Лицей
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
12:2 |
Судья |
2 |
23 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
25.11.2021 |
16:30 |
FFS-2011
—
Спортшкола
|
9:1 |
Судья |
|
24 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
10:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Лицей
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
25 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
11:05 |
"СШОР" Удача
—
FFS-2011
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
26 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
12:10 |
Спортшкола
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
3:7 |
Судья |
1 |
28 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
14:20 |
Спортшкола
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
1:8 |
Судья |
|
30 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
16:30 |
"СШОР" Удача 2011
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
4:3 |
Судья |
1 1 |
31 |
1 ТУР | КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ |
26.11.2021 |
17:35 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
—
"СШОР" Факел
|
2:7 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
81 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
10:00 |
Спортшкола
—
"СШОР" Удача 2011
|
7:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
83 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
12:10 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
5:1 |
Судья |
2 |
84 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
13:15 |
Лицей
—
Спортшкола
|
7:1 |
2-й судья |
|
85 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
14:20 |
FFS-2011
—
ФК "Синара"
|
3:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
86 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
15:25 |
"СШОР" Удача 2011
—
"СШОР" Факел
|
1:15 |
Судья |
2 |
87 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
25.01.2022 |
16:30 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
—
FFS-2011
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
2 1 |
101 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
10:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
СШ "Урал" 3
|
10:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
103 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
12:10 |
СШ "Урал" 3
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
7:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
104 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
13:15 |
СШ "Урал" 2
—
FFS-2011
|
4:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
105 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
14:20 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
—
СШ "Урал"
|
2:11 |
Хронометрист |
|
106 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
15:25 |
FFS-2011
—
ДЮСШ №25
|
0:6 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
107 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
14.02.2022 |
16:30 |
СШ "Урал"
—
ФК "Синара"
|
2:2 |
Судья |
1 |
111 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
12:10 |
ДЮСШ №25
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
8:4 |
Судья |
1 |
112 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
13:15 |
СШ "Урал"
—
FFS-2011
|
6:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
113 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
14:20 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
—
СШ "Урал" 2
|
1:7 |
Судья |
1 |
114 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
15:25 |
FFS-2011
—
СШ "Урал" 3
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
3 |
115 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
16:30 |
СШ "Урал" 2
—
ФК "Синара"
|
0:2 |
2-й судья |
3 |
116 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
15.02.2022 |
17:35 |
СШ "Урал" 3
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
1:5 |
Хронометрист |
3 |