9 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
08.06.2021 |
10:00 |
ФК "Синара" 2013
—
Спортивная школа 1
|
1:5 |
Главный судья |
1 |
11 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
08.06.2021 |
11:00 |
ФК "Синара" 2012
—
Спортивная школа 2
|
9:1 |
Главный судья |
|
16 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
08.06.2021 |
13:00 |
Старт
—
ФК "Синара" 2012
|
2:2 |
Главный судья |
|
18 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
11.06.2021 |
13:00 |
СШОР
—
Лицей
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
2 |
19 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
11.06.2021 |
14:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
|
9:0 |
Главный судья |
2 |
21 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
11.06.2021 |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ Заречный
—
СШОР
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
|
160 |
2 ТУР | Цементный |
29.06.2021 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ Ирбит 2012
—
ДЮСШ Ирбит 2013
|
3:0 |
Главный судья |
|
162 |
2 ТУР | Цементный |
29.06.2021 |
15:00 |
ДЮСШ 2013
—
Спутник 2013
|
1:2 |
Главный судья |
|
163 |
2 ТУР | Цементный |
29.06.2021 |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ Ирбит 2013
—
ДЮСШ №1
|
0:14 |
Главный судья |
|
74 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
17.08.2021 |
10:00 |
ФК "Синара" 2013
—
Лицей
|
1:12 |
Главный судья |
|
80 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
17.08.2021 |
13:00 |
FFS-Страта
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
6:1 |
Главный судья |
|
209 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
13.09.2021 |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ №1
—
СШ "Урал" Оранжевые
|
1:3 |
Главный судья |
|
211 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
13.09.2021 |
14:00 |
Лидер
—
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
|
1:4 |
Главный судья |
|
213 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
13.09.2021 |
15:00 |
Спортивная школа
—
ДЮСШ №1
|
0:8 |
Главный судья |
|
215 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
13.09.2021 |
16:00 |
Юпитер-KIDS
—
Лидер
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
|
217 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
14.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
—
ДЮСШ №1
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
|
219 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
14.09.2021 |
12:00 |
Лидер
—
Спортивная школа
|
14:1 |
Главный судья |
|
222 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
14.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
—
ДЮСШ Ирбит 2013
|
15:0 |
Главный судья |
2 |
223 |
4 ТУР | Ирбит |
14.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СШ "Урал" Оранжевые
—
Лидер
|
3:1 |
Главный судья |
|
242 |
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
27.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СШ "Урал" Оранжевые
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
|
5:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
244 |
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
27.09.2021 |
13:00 |
FFS-Страта
—
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
|
2:3 |
Главный судья |
3 |
246 |
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
27.09.2021 |
14:00 |
Спутник 2012
—
СШ "Урал" Оранжевые
|
0:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
250 |
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
27.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
—
Спутник 2012
|
3:0 |
Главный судья |
1 |
251 |
28 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ВТОРНИК |
28.09.2021 |
11:00 |
Брозекс 2012 1
—
Юпитер-KIDS
|
1:3 |
Главный судья |
|
255 |
28 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ВТОРНИК |
28.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СШОР
—
Брозекс 2012 1
|
1:8 |
Главный судья |
1 |
258 |
28 СЕНТЯБРЯ | ВТОРНИК |
28.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СШ "Урал" Оранжевые
—
FFS-Страта
|
7:1 |
Главный судья |
|
264 |
29 СЕНТЯБРЯ | СРЕДА |
29.09.2021 |
11:00 |
Старт
—
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
|
2:2 пен.1:3 |
Главный судья |
5 |
262 |
29 СЕНТЯБРЯ | СРЕДА |
29.09.2021 |
13:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
—
Лицей
|
1:1 пен.7:6 |
Главный судья |
|
267 |
29 СЕНТЯБРЯ | СРЕДА |
29.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чёрные
—
Юпитер-KIDS
|
2:1 |
Главный судья |
1 |