19 |
11.06.2021 Пт 14:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
11.06.2021 Пт 16:00 |
FFS-Страта
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
11:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
12.06.2021 Сб 14:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Лицей
(Камышлов)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
12.06.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
28.06.2021 Пн 11:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ 12
(Богданович)
|
2:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
29.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:0 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
29.06.2021 Вт 12:00 |
СШ 13
(Богданович)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:6 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.08.2021 Пт 12:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Спортивная школа 2
(Полевской)
|
4:0 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
13.08.2021 Пт 14:00 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
9:2 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
14.08.2021 Сб 10:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
1:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
14.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Спортивная школа 1
(Полевской)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:5 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
10.09.2021 Пт 10:00 |
ФК "Синара" 2012
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
10.09.2021 Пт 12:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Спарта
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
11.09.2021 Сб 10:00 |
ФК "Синара" 2013
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
11.09.2021 Сб 12:00 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|