1 |
12.12.2020 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
19.12.2020 Сб 12:00 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ 2005
(Цементный)
|
7:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
13.01.2021 Ср 11:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спутник 2005
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
20.01.2021 Ср 14:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Лидер» 2004
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
23.01.2021 Сб 10:00 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ «Лидер» 2005
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
9:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
30.01.2021 Сб 09:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
8:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
31.01.2021 Вс 11:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Кристалл"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
07.02.2021 Вс 11:00 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спутник 2004
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
11.02.2021 Чт 12:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:7 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
14.02.2021 Вс 11:30 |
СШ «Лидер» 2005
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
17.02.2021 Ср 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
06.03.2021 Сб 10:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2005
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
07.03.2021 Вс 16:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
14.03.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спутник 2005
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
17.03.2021 Ср 12:00 |
СШ «Лидер» 2004
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
28.03.2021 Вс 12:30 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
12:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
31.03.2021 Ср 14:15 |
СШ "Кристалл"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
Химмаш
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
01.04.2021 Чт 16:00 |
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-УрФА 2005
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:7 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
08.04.2021 Чт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ 2005
(Цементный)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
ДЮСШ
Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
20.04.2021 Вт 18:00 |
Спутник 2004
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-УрФА 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|