5 |
08.06.2022 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
23.06.2022 Чт 14:30 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
24.06.2022 Пт 14:30 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
4:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
27.06.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
28.06.2022 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
09.08.2022 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
10.08.2022 Ср 14:00 |
"СШ" Сайверхот
(Полевской)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
25.08.2022 Чт 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
26.08.2022 Пт 11:20 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
30.08.2022 Вт 12:20 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
31.08.2022 Ср 12:20 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
24.09.2022 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
0:3 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
26.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
27.09.2022 Вт 13:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
05.10.2022 Ср 12:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
06.10.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|