2 |
28.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
3:2 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
11.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
18.05.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
1:0 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
|
2:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
01.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
12.06.2019 Ср 16:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
22.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
3:3 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
29.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
07.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
5:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
13.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Артемовский
(Артемовский)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
2:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
27.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:2 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
04.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Динур-Д
(Первоуральск)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
2:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
11.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
1:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
24.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
6:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
31.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
2:1 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
07.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
14.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Заречный
(Заречный)
|
5:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
22.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Заречный
(Заречный)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
0:1 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
05.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
5:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
(Двуреченск)
|
2:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
завершён
|0
|