5 |
02.05.2019 Чт 16:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Заречный
(Заречный)
|
1:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
11.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
19.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
0:3 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
3:1 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
02.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:3 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
08.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург-ППМ
(Кировград)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
6:3 |
ФСК «Чайка»
Кировград
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
16.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
1:1 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
23.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Заречный
(Заречный)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
2:0 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
06.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
9:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
14.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
0:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
21.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
2:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
28.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
2:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
10.08.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
0:2 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.08.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Металлург-ППМ
(Кировград)
|
3:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
24.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
3:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
31.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
4:2 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
07.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
1:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
15.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
1:3 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
21.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
28.09.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
06.10.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
1:2 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
0:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|