3 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
1:1 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
04.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Синара
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:3 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
11.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Нижняя Тура
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:0 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
25.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
1:3 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
01.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
08.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:3 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
15.06.2019 Сб 19:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
22.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
06.07.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
13.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Синара
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
8:1 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
20.07.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
27.07.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:1 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
03.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
28.08.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
5:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
31.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:3 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:4 |
ВЖР
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
14.09.2019 Сб 00:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
21.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Урал-УРФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
05.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
5:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|