4 |
29.04.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
4:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
06.05.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
13.05.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
20.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:7 |
Центральный
Нижние Серги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
28.05.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
2:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
04.06.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:2 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
10.06.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:2 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
17.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
54 |
24.06.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
09.07.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:1 |
Микрон
Нижнесергинский район г.Михайловск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
29.07.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
|
5:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
06.08.2017 Вс 15:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:4 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
12.08.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
19.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
3:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
27.08.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
12:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
102 |
03.09.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:4 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
09.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
|
3:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
16.09.2017 Сб 15:30 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
24.09.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
01.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:2 |
Металлург
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
08.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
4:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|