9 |
04.05.2024 Сб 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
21 |
12.05.2024 Вс 14:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
превью
|0
|
26 |
18.05.2024 Сб 00:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
33 |
25.05.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
38 |
01.06.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
46 |
08.06.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
53 |
12.06.2024 Ср 00:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
62 |
15.06.2024 Сб 00:00 |
FDV
(Берёзовский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
67 |
22.06.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
71 |
29.06.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
82 |
06.07.2024 Сб 00:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
86 |
13.07.2024 Сб 00:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
101 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
106 |
|
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
107 |
|
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
111 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
116 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
FDV
(Берёзовский)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
131 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
135 |
|
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
140 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
159 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
169 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
173 |
|
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
177 |
|
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
182 |
|
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
-:- |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|