1 |
29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
|
6:2 |
ВЖР
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
06.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
|
6:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
13.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
20.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
0:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
27.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
03.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
5:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
11.06.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
17.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
50 |
24.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
10:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
56 |
01.07.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:4 |
Микрон
Нижнесергинский район г.Михайловск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
65 |
08.07.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
4:1 |
ВЖР
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
15.07.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
7:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
29.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
3:4 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
05.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
26.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
02.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
3:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
09.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:3 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
16.09.2017 Сб 15:30 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
23.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
5:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
122 |
30.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:7 |
Центральный
Нижние Серги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
07.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|