Мальчики | средняя группа 2010-2011 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Игр
Поб
1
Токторбаев Айдемир
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
2
Шмелев Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
3
Пырин Егор
СШ №1
2
0
0
0
0
5
2
4
Микушин Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
5
Климов Тимофей
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
6
Перин Артём
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
7
Макаров Арсений
Спортшкола
4
1
0
0
0
5
2
8
Редькин Егор
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
9
Фоминых Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
10
Калинин Артём
СШ №1
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
11
Ведерников Семен
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
12
Минибаев Эльдар
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
13
Зотов Арсений
Старт
2
0
0
0
0
5
3
14
Сафаров Мухиддин
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
1
0
0
5
4
15
Кручинин Савелий
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
16
Кочурин Лукьян
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
17
Макаров Григорий
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
18
Окружков Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
19
Брагин Вадим
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
20
Шепель Богдан
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
21
Хуросониев Юсуф
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
22
Мурашов Егор
СШ №1
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
23
Лобачёв Семён
Старт
3
0
0
0
0
5
3
24
Коршунов Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
25
Коновалов Богдан
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
26
Глушков Леонид
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
27
Хайдаров Хани
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
28
Муминов Абдурахмон
ДЮЦ «Юность»
1
0
0
0
0
5
4
29
Мамадасанов Усман
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
30
Печёнкин Даниэль
ФК "ФОРЭС"
3
0
0
0
0
4
2
31
Никитин Игорь
ДФК "Спартак"
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
32
Кузнецов Сергей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
33
Крылосов Тимофей
ФК "ФОРЭС"
4
0
0
0
0
4
2
34
Стяжкин Мирон
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
35
Шипачев Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
2
0
0
0
0
4
2
36
Витухновский Семен
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
37
Ломакин Лев
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
38
Жаков Дмитрий
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
39
Семёнов Александр
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
40
Некрасов Дмитрий
СОШ № 80
1
0
0
0
0
4
4
41
Захаров Максим
ДФК "Спартак"
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
42
Москвин Данил
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
43
Широков Семён
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
44
Захаров Владислав
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
45
Борсуков Евгений
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
46
Травин Лев
СОШ № 80
3
0
0
0
0
4
4
47
Медведев Илья
СОШ № 80
4
0
0
0
0
4
4
48
Гатауллин Дмитрий
СОШ № 80
4
0
1
0
0
4
4
49
Липатников Леонид
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
50
Борсуков Александр
ДФК "Спартак"
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
51
Пустозеров Лев
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
52
Постников Матвей
Эдельвейс
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
53
Евсеев Ерофей
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
54
Рожков Иван
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
55
Дубровин Матвей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
56
Юрко Кирилл
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
57
Шафигулин Данил
ДФК "Спартак"
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
58
Захарс Ян
СОШ № 80
11
0
0
0
0
4
4
59
Мамедов Шахбаз
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
60
Терехов Федор
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
61
Подкорытов Степан
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
62
Кочев Арсений
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
63
Ефимцов Арсений
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
64
Балакин Семён
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
65
Карелин Алексей
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
66
Ложкин Максим
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
67
Брусов Матвей
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
68
Олемской Савелий
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
69
Зарецкий Кирилл
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
70
Старыгин Василий
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
71
Емельянов Семён
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
72
Ярдяков Тимофей
Эдельвейс
4
0
0
0
0
4
1
73
Волков Иван
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
74
Зубарев Егор
Эдельвейс
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
75
Корлыханов Артем
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
76
Ладошкин Илья
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
77
Мельников Тимур
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
78
Аникин Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
79
Быков Артем
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
80
Ахмадов Резвон
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
81
Князев Иван
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
82
Булатов Данил
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
83
Мальцев Илья
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
84
Муравьёв Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
85
Вакушин Лев
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
86
Макаренков Арсений
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
87
Ламфутдинов Марат
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
88
Туманов Илья
ФК "ФОРЭС"
1
0
0
0
1
3
2
89
Мингалев Никита
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
90
Шишманов Павел
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
91
Пономарев Максим
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
92
Янаев Иван
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
93
Савин Владислав
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
94
Светличный Захар
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
95
Бондаренко Артем
ФК "ФОРЭС"
1
0
0
0
0
3
2
96
Кобзев Игорь
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
97
Кузнецов Богдан
СШ №25
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
98
Кедич Артем
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
99
Лавров Тимур
ФК "ФОРЭС"
3
0
0
0
0
3
2
100
Архипов Данил
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
101
Багдасарян Артур
СШ №25
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
102
Мухитов Данил
Спутник
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
103
Клюкин Илья
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
104
Ходос Леонид
СШ №25
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
105
Коптяев Никита
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
106
Кокшаров Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
107
Щербинин Роман
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
108
Воложанин Роман
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
109
Никифоров Георгий
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
110
Ляпунов Максим
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
111
Руднов Артём
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
112
Лямин Александр
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
113
Куликов Артём
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
114
Чайников Александр
Спутник
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
115
Жуйков Денис
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
116
Макаров Кирилл
Спортшкола
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
117
Ряпосов Артем
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
118
Соколов Лев
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
119
Саламахин Евгений
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
120
Тараканов Матвей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
121
Симонов Иван
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
122
Бальжик Матвей
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
123
Кислицын Кирилл
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
124
Трясцин Тимофей
СШ №1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
125
Асланов Владислав
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
126
Онищенко Даниил
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
127
Тарасов Владислав
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
128
Кожевников Роман
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Коновалов Глеб
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Гайниахметов Артём
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Власов Юрий
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Мазанов Марк
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
Баженов Демьян
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
Кривулин Кирилл
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
Прозоров Илья
СОШ № 80
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
Катков Глеб
Старт
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Смирнов Елисей
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Деменев Кирилл
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Лобачев Георгий
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Майоров Игорь
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Краль Артем
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Советов Данил
СШ №1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
143
Захарченко Константин
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0