Мальчики | средняя группа 2010-2011 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Игр
Поб
1
Захарс Ян
СОШ № 80
11
0
0
0
0
4
4
2
Макаров Арсений
Спортшкола
4
1
0
0
0
5
2
3
Крылосов Тимофей
ФК "ФОРЭС"
4
0
0
0
0
4
2
4
Ярдяков Тимофей
Эдельвейс
4
0
0
0
0
4
1
5
Медведев Илья
СОШ № 80
4
0
0
0
0
4
4
6
Гатауллин Дмитрий
СОШ № 80
4
0
1
0
0
4
4
7
Печёнкин Даниэль
ФК "ФОРЭС"
3
0
0
0
0
4
2
8
Борсуков Александр
ДФК "Спартак"
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
9
Ходос Леонид
СШ №25
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
10
Катков Глеб
Старт
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Кузнецов Богдан
СШ №25
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
12
Лобачёв Семён
Старт
3
0
0
0
0
5
3
13
Травин Лев
СОШ № 80
3
0
0
0
0
4
4
14
Мухитов Данил
Спутник
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
15
Лавров Тимур
ФК "ФОРЭС"
3
0
0
0
0
3
2
16
Прозоров Илья
СОШ № 80
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Захаров Максим
ДФК "Спартак"
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
18
Шипачев Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
2
0
0
0
0
4
2
19
Чайников Александр
Спутник
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
20
Светличный Захар
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
21
Мамедов Шахбаз
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
22
Сафаров Мухиддин
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
1
0
0
5
4
23
Макаров Кирилл
Спортшкола
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
24
Зотов Арсений
Старт
2
0
0
0
0
5
3
25
Шмелев Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
26
Мамадасанов Усман
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
27
Хайдаров Хани
ДЮЦ «Юность»
2
0
0
0
0
5
4
28
Пырин Егор
СШ №1
2
0
0
0
0
5
2
29
Трясцин Тимофей
СШ №1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
30
Пустозеров Лев
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
31
Брагин Вадим
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
32
Коновалов Глеб
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Туманов Илья
ФК "ФОРЭС"
1
0
0
0
1
3
2
34
Коновалов Богдан
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
35
Бондаренко Артем
ФК "ФОРЭС"
1
0
0
0
0
3
2
36
Куликов Артём
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
37
Минибаев Эльдар
Старт
1
0
0
0
0
5
3
38
Никитин Игорь
ДФК "Спартак"
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
39
Муминов Абдурахмон
ДЮЦ «Юность»
1
0
0
0
0
5
4
40
Некрасов Дмитрий
СОШ № 80
1
0
0
0
0
4
4
41
Бальжик Матвей
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
42
Булатов Данил
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
43
Мурашов Егор
СШ №1
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
44
Калинин Артём
СШ №1
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
45
Балакин Семён
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
46
Щербинин Роман
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
47
Шафигулин Данил
ДФК "Спартак"
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
48
Асланов Владислав
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
49
Ляпунов Максим
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
50
Зубарев Егор
Эдельвейс
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
51
Баженов Демьян
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Постников Матвей
Эдельвейс
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
53
Захарченко Константин
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Мельников Тимур
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
55
Шепель Богдан
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
56
Багдасарян Артур
СШ №25
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
57
Липатников Леонид
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
58
Руднов Артём
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
59
Янаев Иван
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
60
Терехов Федор
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
61
Мазанов Марк
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
62
Кочев Арсений
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
63
Онищенко Даниил
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
64
Аникин Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
65
Тарасов Владислав
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
66
Деменев Кирилл
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Брусов Матвей
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
68
Захаров Владислав
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
69
Редькин Егор
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
70
Лобачев Георгий
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Фоминых Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
72
Широков Семён
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
73
Вакушин Лев
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
74
Ряпосов Артем
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
75
Майоров Игорь
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Глушков Леонид
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
77
Советов Данил
СШ №1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
78
Кожевников Роман
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
Гайниахметов Артём
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Краль Артем
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Князев Иван
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
82
Жаков Дмитрий
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
83
Микушин Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
84
Климов Тимофей
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
85
Волков Иван
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
86
Старыгин Василий
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
87
Ложкин Максим
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
88
Ведерников Семен
Старт
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
89
Кислицын Кирилл
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
90
Подкорытов Степан
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
91
Жуйков Денис
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
92
Витухновский Семен
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
93
Лямин Александр
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
94
Смирнов Елисей
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
Стяжкин Мирон
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
96
Окружков Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
97
Ладошкин Илья
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
98
Кедич Артем
СОШ № 80
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
99
Тараканов Матвей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
100
Рожков Иван
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
101
Хуросониев Юсуф
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
102
Никифоров Георгий
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
103
Савин Владислав
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
104
Мингалев Никита
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
105
Воложанин Роман
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
106
Быков Артем
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
107
Коршунов Андрей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
108
Борсуков Евгений
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
109
Кобзев Игорь
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
110
Евсеев Ерофей
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
111
Дубровин Матвей
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
112
Юрко Кирилл
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
113
Кокшаров Александр
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
114
Макаров Григорий
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
115
Ломакин Лев
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
116
Архипов Данил
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
117
Кузнецов Сергей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
118
Кручинин Савелий
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
119
Токторбаев Айдемир
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
120
Пономарев Максим
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
121
Ефимцов Арсений
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
122
Семёнов Александр
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
123
Симонов Иван
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
124
Москвин Данил
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
125
Муравьёв Кирилл
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
126
Мальцев Илья
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
127
Ламфутдинов Марат
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
128
Коптяев Никита
ФК "ФОРЭС"
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
129
Шишманов Павел
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
130
Зарецкий Кирилл
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
131
Власов Юрий
СШ №1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Макаренков Арсений
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
133
Клюкин Илья
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
134
Кочурин Лукьян
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
135
Карелин Алексей
Эдельвейс
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
136
Перин Артём
ДЮЦ «Юность»
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
137
Олемской Савелий
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
138
Соколов Лев
Спортшкола
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
139
Емельянов Семён
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
140
Саламахин Евгений
СОШ № 64 - Уралец
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
141
Ахмадов Резвон
СШ №25
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
142
Корлыханов Артем
ДФК "Спартак"
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
143
Кривулин Кирилл
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0