1 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
23.05.2023 |
12:00 |
СШОР Удача
—
SLON
|
0:11 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
3 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
23.05.2023 |
13:15 |
Малахит Бентонит
—
Юность
|
1:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
4 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
23.05.2023 |
14:30 |
SLON
—
СШ "ВИЗ"
|
2:1 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
5 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
23.05.2023 |
15:45 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Малахит Бентонит
|
1:1 |
Второй помощник |
2 |
7 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
24.05.2023 |
11:00 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
—
Малахит Бентонит
|
7:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
9 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
24.05.2023 |
12:00 |
Юность
—
SLON
|
2:3 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
10 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
24.05.2023 |
13:40 |
Малахит Бентонит
—
СШОР Удача
|
4:0 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
12 |
1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
24.05.2023 |
15:00 |
SLON
—
ФК "Синара"
|
3:0 |
Первый помощник |
4 |
31 |
2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
05.06.2023 |
11:00 |
Юность
—
ФК "Синара"
|
1:3 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
67 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
21.06.2023 |
11:00 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
—
СШ №2
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
|
71 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
21.06.2023 |
13:40 |
СШ №2
—
СШОР Удача
|
2:1 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
72 |
3 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
21.06.2023 |
15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Спутник
|
5:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
154 |
30 сентября, суббота |
30.09.2023 |
12:00 |
SLON
—
СШ "ВИЗ"
|
6:0 |
Первый помощник |
|
155 |
30 сентября, суббота |
30.09.2023 |
13:20 |
Спутник
—
Академия ФК "Урал" 2
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
|
156 |
30 сентября, суббота |
30.09.2023 |
14:40 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
|
1:1 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
158 |
1 октября, воскресенье |
01.10.2023 |
12:20 |
СШ "Альском"
—
Академия ФК "Урал"
|
1:7 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
160 |
1 октября, воскресенье |
01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Академия ФК "Урал" 2
—
СШ "ВИЗ"
|
2:1 |
Первый помощник |
2 |
161 |
1 октября, воскресенье |
01.10.2023 |
16:20 |
СШ "Урал" 2012
—
СШ "Альском"
|
2:2 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
164 |
2 октября, понедельник |
02.10.2023 |
13:40 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
—
Спутник
|
2:2 |
Второй помощник |
2 2 |
165 |
2 октября, понедельник |
02.10.2023 |
15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
СШ "Альском"
|
4:1 |
Первый помощник |
3 |
168 |
3 октября, вторник |
03.10.2023 |
14:00 |
SLON
—
СШ "Урал" 2012
|
0:0 пен.5:4 |
Первый помощник |
2 |