4 |
25.05.2023 Чт 12:00 |
СШ "Урал" 2007
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:2 |
Калининец
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
07.06.2023 Ср 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
19.06.2023 Пн 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
22.06.2023 Чт 14:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:1 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
27.06.2023 Вт 16:00 |
СШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
30.06.2023 Пт 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
10.08.2023 Чт 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "Урал" 2007
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
16.08.2023 Ср 15:00 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
29.08.2023 Вт 14:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
31.08.2023 Чт 14:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
03.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
21.09.2023 Чт 13:00 |
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
27.09.2023 Ср 14:00 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
03.10.2023 Вт 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
06.10.2023 Пт 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
09.10.2023 Пн 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
12.10.2023 Чт 15:00 |
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
17.10.2023 Вт 13:30 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
|
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Богатырь"
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|