2 |
28.05.2022 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "Урал" 2006
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
06.06.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
11.06.2022 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
Спутник 2006
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
16.06.2022 Чт 14:00 |
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
21.06.2022 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
29.06.2022 Ср 16:00 |
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
11.08.2022 Чт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
15.08.2022 Пн 14:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
19.08.2022 Пт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
23.08.2022 Вт 14:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
26.08.2022 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ
(Реж)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
29.08.2022 Пн 14:00 |
Спутник-Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
04.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
08.09.2022 Чт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
13.09.2022 Вт 12:00 |
Спутник 2006
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
16.09.2022 Пт 14:30 |
СШ
(Реж)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
20.09.2022 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
Спутник-Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
25.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
146 |
27.09.2022 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
30.09.2022 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
|
7:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
03.10.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СШ "Урал" 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
07.10.2022 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
09.10.2022 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
|
ДЮСШ Faretti Junior
(Красноуфимск)
—
BROZEX-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|