4 |
23.04.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
30.04.2023 Вс 11:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
1:1 |
Калининец
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
07.05.2023 Вс 16:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:1 |
Калининец
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
14.05.2023 Вс 16:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
|
0:0 |
Калининец
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.05.2023 Вс 16:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:3 |
Калининец
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
40 |
28.05.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
стадион "Юность"
Ирбит
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
04.06.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
10.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
BROZEX
(Березовский)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
02.07.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
3:0 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
09.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
16.07.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
23.07.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Стадион "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
30.07.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
05.08.2023 Сб 13:00 |
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
13.08.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
19.08.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
4:1 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
26.08.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
03.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
10.09.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
BROZEX
(Березовский)
|
1:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
17.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
24.09.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:3 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
01.10.2023 Вс 15:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:2 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
159 |
08.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
2:0 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
15.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
0:2 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
22.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:2 |
-
-
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
179 |
29.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
СК УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "РУСАЛ"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
7:1 |
-
-
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|