6 |
05.06.2022 Вс 11:30 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
10:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
17.06.2022 Пт 12:40 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
13:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
23.06.2022 Чт 14:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СШ "Юность"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
24.06.2022 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
9:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
15.08.2022 Пн 13:40 |
Вершина
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
16.08.2022 Вт 15:20 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Спортивная школа
(Богданович)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
29.08.2022 Пн 12:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Богатырь ДЮСШ
(Ачит / Красноуфимск)
|
2:10 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
05.09.2022 Пн 12:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
06.09.2022 Вт 17:00 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
4:3 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
11.09.2022 Вс 13:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:2 |
Стадион МАУ "СШ им. Александра Козицына"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
14.09.2022 Ср 16:45 |
ДЮСШ ГГО
(Горноуральск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
10:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
16.09.2022 Пт 16:45 |
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
2:0 |
Стадион "Высокогорец"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
27.09.2022 Вт 13:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
13:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:45 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
4:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
03.10.2022 Пн 12:45 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|