87 |
15.06.2022 Ср 10:00 |
FDV-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
10:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
15.06.2022 Ср 13:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
16.06.2022 Чт 10:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Brozex-Лидер 2014
(Березовский)
|
14:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
16.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Юпитер-KIDS 2014
(Нижний Тагил)
|
11:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
14.08.2022 Вс 12:30 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Прорыв
(Кировград)
|
10:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
14.08.2022 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
0:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
15.08.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Спортивная школа
(Кировград)
|
11:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
15.08.2022 Пн 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
1:16 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
05.09.2022 Пн 13:00 |
Титан 2014
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
0:19 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
05.09.2022 Пн 15:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Спутник 2
(Нижний Тагил)
|
15:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
06.09.2022 Вт 12:00 |
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
1:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
06.09.2022 Вт 14:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Спутник 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
07.09.2022 Ср 12:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
2:8 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
25.09.2022 Вс 14:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Спутник 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:1 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
163 |
26.09.2022 Пн 12:00 |
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
4:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
26.09.2022 Пн 14:00 |
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Спортивная школа
(Богданович)
|
5:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
27.09.2022 Вт 13:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
3:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
27.09.2022 Вт 15:00 |
FDV-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Brozex-Лидер
(Березовский)
|
8:3 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|